Freitag, August 14, 2020

12TEAM WERTUNG345678
Nach 2von 8 Rennen
SPLIT A
RangPunkteTeamFahrzeugTeilnahmenSiegeStrafenPole-PositionsSchnellste Runden
1255Midnight Crew 2Porsche 911 RSR42021
2241Midnight Crew 1Audi R840001
3214LeSR Leadlap E-Sports RacingFord Mustang40000
4213mbr LemurenAston Martin Vantage40000
5203IMPRO Motorsport IPorsche 911 RSR41011
6202Devil's Racing "Höllenfürsten"Lexus RC F40000
7187dirty old bastards "black"Mazda Atenza40000
SPLIT B
8174FK PerformanceMercedes Benz AMG40-1300
9173DC SimRacing RedlineAston Martin Vantage40000
10170Limitless Racoon Racing 1Mercedes Benz AMG42-622
11155AGR-Corse ABMW M640000
12152Delinquente RacersAudi R840000
13148AGR-Corse BBMW M640000
14131No Pain Racing 2Chevrolet Corvette C740000
SPLIT C
15119DC SimRacing BluelineAston Martin Vantage40000
16118Devil's Racing "Antichristen"Lexus RC F40010
17111High Performance Sim RacingDodge Viper42012
18107Midnight Crew 3Lexus RC F40-1600
1990mbr KipunjiMercedes Benz AMG40000
2085No Pain Racing 1BMW Z440000
2175Storm Falcon Racing Team and FriendsBMW Z440000
SPLIT D
2274Limitless Racoon Racing 2Ford Mustang40011
2361Devil's Racing "Beelzebuben"Mazda Atenza41000
2459dirty old bastards "gold"Mazda Atenza40000
2548MTK Budapest Esport X Race2Rule CooperationMercedes Benz AMG40-1800
2636IMPRO Motorsport IIAston Martin Vantage40000
2712Ghostbusters RacingMercedes Benz AMG20000
28-1DeGreif RacingSubaru WRX30-1500

1234567
RUNDE 131.07./01.08.2020
22:00
Strecke:Nürburgring GP 17:00Uhr
Runden:33
ERGEBNISSESchnellste Runde gesamt0:01:49,190zPascal_V2
SPLIT Ah:mm:ss,hzth:mm:ss,hzt
PosNameTeamPunkteStrafePole PositionSchnellste R.
1AzPascal_V2Midnight Crew 2670:01:49,190
2AMC_KxvinMidnight Crew 1630:01:49,608
3AMaxichento LeSR Leadlap E-Sports Racing61
4AAp-MeisterMidnight Crew 259
5ALeSR_tfsi78LeSR Leadlap E-Sports Racing57
6Ambr_Chris-23mbr Lemuren55
7AMP_MidnightCrewMidnight Crew 153
8Adob_nookaldirty old bastards "black"52
9AFKP_RotecFK Performance51
10AFatal1ty_44Devil's Racing "Höllenfürsten"50
11AFKP_VoiGTeXxFK Performance48-13
12AplattenprinzDevil's Racing "Höllenfürsten"47
13Ambr_HeinZ-63mbr Lemuren46
14Adob_christofdirty old bastards "black"44
SPLIT Bh:mm:ss,hzth:mm:ss,hzt
PosNamePunkteStrafePole PositionSchnellste R.
1BIMP_Holz_V2IMPRO Motorsport I530:01:49,905
2BIMP_BenZ_V2IMPRO Motorsport I490:01:50,421
3BDCR_RuacanaDC SimRacing Redline47
4Btu55ipedaAGR-Corse A45
5BAussetziger80AGR-Corse B43
6BDany9687Delinquente Racers41
7BDCR_RonnyDC SimRacing Redline39
8BDonLino10Delinquente Racers38
9BDer_SheriffAGR-Corse A37
10BNPR_RIUUNo Pain Racing 236
11BPacemaker211064Midnight Crew 334
12BMidNight_F33dyMidnight Crew 333-16,5
13BNPR_SchnitzelNo Pain Racing 232
14BDRP_SamaAGR-Corse B30
SPLIT Ch:mm:ss,hzth:mm:ss,hzt
PosNamePunkteStrafePole PositionSchnellste R.
1CLRR-TeKKnoTiniTuzLimitless Racoon Racing 139
2CLucas_Evo13Limitless Racoon Racing 1350:01:50,1270:01:50,345
3CWisemenDC SimRacing Blueline33
4CWidjul007DC SimRacing Blueline31
5CJutti100Devil's Racing "Antichristen"29
6CNPR_SchumacherNo Pain Racing 127
7Cmbr_fastpop-74mbr Kipunji25
8CWHM_Michael1991Devil's Racing "Antichristen"24
9Cmbr_Tobi-6mbr Kipunji23
10CR2R_PEPEMTK Budapest Esport X Race2Rule Cooperation22-18
11CNPR_COOL21009No Pain Racing 120
12CBuntervogel-mojoStorm Falcon Racing Team and Friends19
13CR2R_Ascona400BMTK Budapest Esport X Race2Rule Cooperation18
14Cgreen_lemon66Storm Falcon Racing Team and Friends16
SPLIT Dh:mm:ss,hzth:mm:ss,hzt
PosNamePunkteStrafePole PositionSchnellste R.
1DxX_evo_Tropic_XxHigh Performance Sim Racing250:01:50,1990:01:50,172
2DLRR_vulkan09Limitless Racoon Racing 221
3Ddob_naphthadirty old bastards "gold"19
4Dkrusator76High Performance Sim Racing17
5Ddob_roOkiedirty old bastards "gold"15
6DSid83Devil's Racing "Beelzebuben"13
7DLRR-Electro-ChrisLimitless Racoon Racing 211
8DSeni_LeropiDevil's Racing "Beelzebuben"10
9DIMP_ElBulettoIMPRO Motorsport II9
10DAKMakko47IMPRO Motorsport II8
11DdeflepperkingGhostbusters Racing6
12DLux3232DeGreif Racing5
13DWickedanerDeGreif Racing4
DNFe_wahniGhostbusters Racing#N/A
1234567
RUNDE 207./08.08.2020
22:00
Strecke:Circuit de la Sarthe - Le Mans 07:00Uhr
Runden:16 Runden
ERGEBNISSESchnellste Runde gesamt0:03:44,333zPascal_V2
SPLIT Ah:mm:ss,hzth:mm:ss,hzt
PosNameTeamPunkteStrafePole PositionSchnellste R.
1AzPascal_V2Midnight Crew 2670:03:44,3330:03:45,775
2AMC_KxvinMidnight Crew 163
3AMINKIHLMidnight Crew 161
4AAp-MeisterMidnight Crew 259
5Ambr_Chris-23mbr Lemuren57
6Ambr_Marvin-96mbr Lemuren55
7AViolent_S15Devil's Racing "Höllenfürsten"53
8AAbGeROckT_MucKeDevil's Racing "Höllenfürsten"52
9AIMP_BenZ_V2IMPRO Motorsport I51
10ALeSR_xMarkus88xxLeSR Leadlap E-Sports Racing50
11AIMP_Holz_V2IMPRO Motorsport I48
12Adob_jasonvsdirty old bastards "black"47
13ALeSR_tfsi78LeSR Leadlap E-Sports Racing46
14Adob_christofdirty old bastards "black"44
SPLIT Bh:mm:ss,hzth:mm:ss,hzt
PosNamePunkteStrafePole PositionSchnellste R.
1BLRR_vitalbrutalLimitless Racoon Racing 1530:03:45,3170:03:45,291
2BDCR_RuacanaDC SimRacing Redline49
3BFKP_RotecFK Performance47
4BLRR-TeKKnoTiniTuzLimitless Racoon Racing 145-6
5BAussetziger80AGR-Corse B43
6BFKP_MiGerl84FK Performance41
7BDonLino10Delinquente Racers39
8BDCR_S_SchiavoneDC SimRacing Redline38
9BRLE-JendrikAGR-Corse A37
10BSchubi7235AGR-Corse A36
11BEHR_SpeedbreakerDelinquente Racers34
12BNPR_SchnitzelNo Pain Racing 233
13BPeetzi1960AGR-Corse B32
14BNPR_Hell_Spawn81No Pain Racing 230
SPLIT Ch:mm:ss,hzth:mm:ss,hzt
PosNamePunkteStrafePole PositionSchnellste R.
1CxX_evo_Tropic_XxHigh Performance Sim Racing390:03:45,490
2CImportFreak97Devil's Racing "Antichristen"350:03:47,624
3CWisemenDC SimRacing Blueline33
4CDevil31655Midnight Crew 331
5CZyberCap85Devil's Racing "Antichristen"29
6Ckrusator76High Performance Sim Racing27
7CMidNight_F33dyMidnight Crew 325
8CSFRT_cfc_1990 Storm Falcon Racing Team and Friends24
9Cmbr_Dennis-80mbr Kipunji23
10CBlade909090DC SimRacing Blueline22
11CNPR_SchumacherNo Pain Racing 120
12Cmbr_Subsiro83mbr Kipunji19
13CNPR_COOL21009No Pain Racing 118
14CBuntervogel-mojoStorm Falcon Racing Team and Friends16
SPLIT Dh:mm:ss,hzth:mm:ss,hzt
PosNamePunkteStrafePole PositionSchnellste R.
1DSeni_LeropiDevil's Racing "Beelzebuben"25
2DLRR-MojoLimitless Racoon Racing 2210:03:47,4250:03:47,069
3DLRR-Electro-ChrisLimitless Racoon Racing 219
4DMTK_FeherDMTK Budapest Esport X Race2Rule Cooperation17
5Ddob_escapadodirty old bastards "gold"15
6Dpaloon84Devil's Racing "Beelzebuben"13
7DIMP_TerrorzwergIMPRO Motorsport II11
8Ddob_naphthadirty old bastards "gold"10
9DR2R_PEPEMTK Budapest Esport X Race2Rule Cooperation9
10DIMP_ElBulettoIMPRO Motorsport II8
11DdeflepperkingGhostbusters Racing6
12DLux3232DeGreif Racing5
DNFe_wahniGhostbusters Racing#N/A
DNSDeGreifDeGreif Racing#N/A-15
1234567
RUNDE 314./15.08.2020
22:00
Strecke:St. Croix - B 15:10Uhr
Runden:30
ERGEBNISSESchnellste Runde gesamt#NUM!#NUM!
SPLIT Ah:mm:ss,hzth:mm:ss,hzt
PosNameTeamPunkteStrafePole PositionSchnellste R.
1A#N/A67
2A#N/A63
3A#N/A61
4A#N/A59
5A#N/A57
6A#N/A55
7A#N/A53
8A#N/A52
9A#N/A51
10A#N/A50
11A#N/A48
12A#N/A47
13A#N/A46
14A#N/A44
SPLIT Bh:mm:ss,hzth:mm:ss,hzt
PosNamePunkteStrafePole PositionSchnellste R.
1B#N/A53
2B#N/A49
3B#N/A47
4B#N/A45
5B#N/A43
6B#N/A41
7B#N/A39
8B#N/A38
9B#N/A37
10B#N/A36
11B#N/A34
12B#N/A33
13B#N/A32
14B#N/A30
SPLIT Ch:mm:ss,hzth:mm:ss,hzt
PosNamePunkteStrafePole PositionSchnellste R.
1C#N/A39
2C#N/A35
3C#N/A33
4C#N/A31
5C#N/A29
6C#N/A27
7C#N/A25
8C#N/A24
9C#N/A23
10C#N/A22
11C#N/A20
12C#N/A19
13C#N/A18
14C#N/A16
SPLIT Dh:mm:ss,hzth:mm:ss,hzt
PosNamePunkteStrafePole PositionSchnellste R.
1D#N/A25
2D#N/A21
3D#N/A19
4D#N/A17
5D#N/A15
6D#N/A13
7D#N/A11
8D#N/A10
9D#N/A9
10D#N/A8
11D#N/A6
12D#N/A5
13D#N/A4
14D#N/A2
1234567
RUNDE 421./22.08.2020
22:00
Strecke:Fuji Speedway ohne Schikane 08:00Uhr
Runden:40
ERGEBNISSESchnellste Runde gesamt#NUM!#NUM!
SPLIT Ah:mm:ss,hzth:mm:ss,hzt
PosNameTeamPunkteStrafePole PositionSchnellste R.
1A#N/A67
2A#N/A63
3A#N/A61
4A#N/A59
5A#N/A57
6A#N/A55
7A#N/A53
8A#N/A52
9A#N/A51
10A#N/A50
11A#N/A48
12A#N/A47
13A#N/A46
14A#N/A44
SPLIT Bh:mm:ss,hzth:mm:ss,hzt
PosNamePunkteStrafePole PositionSchnellste R.
1B#N/A53
2B#N/A49
3B#N/A47
4B#N/A45
5B#N/A43
6B#N/A41
7B#N/A39
8B#N/A38
9B#N/A37
10B#N/A36
11B#N/A34
12B#N/A33
13B#N/A32
14B#N/A30
SPLIT Ch:mm:ss,hzth:mm:ss,hzt
PosNamePunkteStrafePole PositionSchnellste R.
1C#N/A39
2C#N/A35
3C#N/A33
4C#N/A31
5C#N/A29
6C#N/A27
7C#N/A25
8C#N/A24
9C#N/A23
10C#N/A22
11C#N/A20
12C#N/A19
13C#N/A18
14C#N/A16
SPLIT Dh:mm:ss,hzth:mm:ss,hzt
PosNamePunkteStrafePole PositionSchnellste R.
1D#N/A25
2D#N/A21
3D#N/A19
4D#N/A17
5D#N/A15
6D#N/A13
7D#N/A11
8D#N/A10
9D#N/A9
10D#N/A8
11D#N/A6
12D#N/A5
13D#N/A4
14D#N/A2
1234567
RUNDE 528./29.08.2020
22:00
Strecke:Circuit de Catalunya-Barcelona 16:30Uhr
Runden:32
ERGEBNISSESchnellste Runde gesamt#NUM!#NUM!
SPLIT Ah:mm:ss,hzth:mm:ss,hzt
PosNameTeamPunkteStrafePole PositionSchnellste R.
1A#N/A67
2A#N/A63
3A#N/A61
4A#N/A59
5A#N/A57
6A#N/A55
7A#N/A53
8A#N/A52
9A#N/A51
10A#N/A50
11A#N/A48
12A#N/A47
13A#N/A46
14A#N/A44
SPLIT Bh:mm:ss,hzth:mm:ss,hzt
PosNamePunkteStrafePole PositionSchnellste R.
1B#N/A53
2B#N/A49
3B#N/A47
4B#N/A45
5B#N/A43
6B#N/A41
7B#N/A39
8B#N/A38
9B#N/A37
10B#N/A36
11B#N/A34
12B#N/A33
13B#N/A32
14B#N/A30
SPLIT Ch:mm:ss,hzth:mm:ss,hzt
PosNamePunkteStrafePole PositionSchnellste R.
1C#N/A39
2C#N/A35
3C#N/A33
4C#N/A31
5C#N/A29
6C#N/A27
7C#N/A25
8C#N/A24
9C#N/A23
10C#N/A22
11C#N/A20
12C#N/A19
13C#N/A18
14C#N/A16
SPLIT Dh:mm:ss,hzth:mm:ss,hzt
PosNamePunkteStrafePole PositionSchnellste R.
1D#N/A25
2D#N/A21
3D#N/A19
4D#N/A17
5D#N/A15
6D#N/A13
7D#N/A11
8D#N/A10
9D#N/A9
10D#N/A8
11D#N/A6
12D#N/A5
13D#N/A4
14D#N/A2
1234567
RUNDE 604./05.09.2020
22:00
Strecke:Kyoto Driving Park - Yamagiwa 18:00Uhr
Runden:42
ERGEBNISSESchnellste Runde gesamt#NUM!#NUM!
SPLIT Ah:mm:ss,hzth:mm:ss,hzt
PosNameTeamPunkteStrafePole PositionSchnellste R.
1A#N/A67
2A#N/A63
3A#N/A61
4A#N/A59
5A#N/A57
6A#N/A55
7A#N/A53
8A#N/A52
9A#N/A51
10A#N/A50
11A#N/A48
12A#N/A47
13A#N/A46
14A#N/A44
SPLIT Bh:mm:ss,hzth:mm:ss,hzt
PosNamePunkteStrafePole PositionSchnellste R.
1B#N/A53
2B#N/A49
3B#N/A47
4B#N/A45
5B#N/A43
6B#N/A41
7B#N/A39
8B#N/A38
9B#N/A37
10B#N/A36
11B#N/A34
12B#N/A33
13B#N/A32
14B#N/A30
SPLIT Ch:mm:ss,hzth:mm:ss,hzt
PosNamePunkteStrafePole PositionSchnellste R.
1C#N/A39
2C#N/A35
3C#N/A33
4C#N/A31
5C#N/A29
6C#N/A27
7C#N/A25
8C#N/A24
9C#N/A23
10C#N/A22
11C#N/A20
12C#N/A19
13C#N/A18
14C#N/A16
SPLIT Dh:mm:ss,hzth:mm:ss,hzt
PosNamePunkteStrafePole PositionSchnellste R.
1D#N/A25
2D#N/A21
3D#N/A19
4D#N/A17
5D#N/A15
6D#N/A13
7D#N/A11
8D#N/A10
9D#N/A9
10D#N/A8
11D#N/A6
12D#N/A5
13D#N/A4
14D#N/A2
1234567
RUNDE 718./19.09.2020
22:00
Strecke:Laguna Seca 10:30Uhr
Runden:46
ERGEBNISSESchnellste Runde gesamt#NUM!#NUM!
SPLIT Ah:mm:ss,hzth:mm:ss,hzt
PosNameTeamPunkteStrafePole PositionSchnellste R.
1A#N/A67
2A#N/A63
3A#N/A61
4A#N/A59
5A#N/A57
6A#N/A55
7A#N/A53
8A#N/A52
9A#N/A51
10A#N/A50
11A#N/A48
12A#N/A47
13A#N/A46
14A#N/A44
SPLIT Bh:mm:ss,hzth:mm:ss,hzt
PosNamePunkteStrafePole PositionSchnellste R.
1B#N/A53
2B#N/A49
3B#N/A47
4B#N/A45
5B#N/A43
6B#N/A41
7B#N/A39
8B#N/A38
9B#N/A37
10B#N/A36
11B#N/A34
12B#N/A33
13B#N/A32
14B#N/A30
SPLIT Ch:mm:ss,hzth:mm:ss,hzt
PosNamePunkteStrafePole PositionSchnellste R.
1C#N/A39
2C#N/A35
3C#N/A33
4C#N/A31
5C#N/A29
6C#N/A27
7C#N/A25
8C#N/A24
9C#N/A23
10C#N/A22
11C#N/A20
12C#N/A19
13C#N/A18
14C#N/A16
SPLIT Dh:mm:ss,hzth:mm:ss,hzt
PosNamePunkteStrafePole PositionSchnellste R.
1D#N/A25
2D#N/A21
3D#N/A19
4D#N/A17
5D#N/A15
6D#N/A13
7D#N/A11
8D#N/A10
9D#N/A9
10D#N/A8
11D#N/A6
12D#N/A5
13D#N/A4
14D#N/A2
1234567
RUNDE 825./26.09.2020
22:00
Strecke:Tokyo - Südl. Außenring 06:50Uhr
Runden:41
ERGEBNISSESchnellste Runde gesamt#NUM!#NUM!
SPLIT Ah:mm:ss,hzth:mm:ss,hzt
PosNameTeamPunkteStrafePole PositionSchnellste R.
1A#N/A67
2A#N/A63
3A#N/A61
4A#N/A59
5A#N/A57
6A#N/A55
7A#N/A53
8A#N/A52
9A#N/A51
10A#N/A50
11A#N/A48
12A#N/A47
13A#N/A46
14A#N/A44
SPLIT Bh:mm:ss,hzth:mm:ss,hzt
PosNamePunkteStrafePole PositionSchnellste R.
1B#N/A53
2B#N/A49
3B#N/A47
4B#N/A45
5B#N/A43
6B#N/A41
7B#N/A39
8B#N/A38
9B#N/A37
10B#N/A36
11B#N/A34
12B#N/A33
13B#N/A32
14B#N/A30
SPLIT Ch:mm:ss,hzth:mm:ss,hzt
PosNamePunkteStrafePole PositionSchnellste R.
1C#N/A39
2C#N/A35
3C#N/A33
4C#N/A31
5C#N/A29
6C#N/A27
7C#N/A25
8C#N/A24
9C#N/A23
10C#N/A22
11C#N/A20
12C#N/A19
13C#N/A18
14C#N/A16
SPLIT Dh:mm:ss,hzth:mm:ss,hzt
PosNamePunkteStrafePole PositionSchnellste R.
1D#N/A25
2D#N/A21
3D#N/A19
4D#N/A17
5D#N/A15
6D#N/A13
7D#N/A11
8D#N/A10
9D#N/A9
10D#N/A8
11D#N/A6
12D#N/A5
13D#N/A4
14D#N/A2
TEAMNAMEFAHRERNAMEPUNKTETEILNAHMENSIEGESTRAFENPOLE POSITONSCHNELLSTE RUNDE
AGR-Corse ARLE-Jendrik3710000
AGR-Corse ADer_Sheriff3710000
AGR-Corse Atu55ipeda4510000
AGR-Corse ASchubi72353610000
AGR-Corse AFahrer 83000000
AGR-Corse AFahrer 84000000
AGR-Corse BDRP_Corse74000000
AGR-Corse BDRP_Sama3010000
AGR-Corse BShadowOfStorm89000000
AGR-Corse BPeetzi19603210000
AGR-Corse BAussetziger808620000
AGR-Corse BFahrer 60000000
DC SimRacing BluelineMajor-Desola000000
DC SimRacing BluelineBlade9090902210000
DC SimRacing BluelineMcGameboy91000000
DC SimRacing BluelineB-Boybundi87000000
DC SimRacing BluelineWidjul0073110000
DC SimRacing BluelineWisemen6620000
DC SimRacing RedlineDCR_Ronny3910000
DC SimRacing RedlineY_4nnik_96000000
DC SimRacing RedlineFortuna1806000000
DC SimRacing RedlineDCR_S_Schiavone3810000
DC SimRacing RedlineDCR_Ruacana9620000
DC SimRacing RedlineFahrer 78000000
DeGreif RacingDeGreif-1500-1500
DeGreif RacingLux32321020000
DeGreif RacingThe_Kalle_one000000
DeGreif RacingWickedaner410000
DeGreif RacingFahrer 149000000
DeGreif RacingFahrer 150000000
Delinquente RacersDonLino107720000
Delinquente RacersDany96874110000
Delinquente RacersEHR_Speedbreaker3410000
Delinquente RacersC4sp4r187187000000
Delinquente RacersProtyl000000
Delinquente RacersIDanray000000
Devil's Racing "Antichristen"WHM_Michael19912410000
Devil's Racing "Antichristen"ZyberCap852910000
Devil's Racing "Antichristen"Jutti1002910000
Devil's Racing "Antichristen"ImportFreak973610010
Devil's Racing "Antichristen"Titus128000000
Devil's Racing "Antichristen"Fahrer 90000000
Devil's Racing "Beelzebuben"groennings000000
Devil's Racing "Beelzebuben"Annatefka0970000000
Devil's Racing "Beelzebuben"paloon841310000
Devil's Racing "Beelzebuben"Schimmelbulette000000
Devil's Racing "Beelzebuben"Seni_Leropi3521000
Devil's Racing "Beelzebuben"Sid831310000
Devil's Racing "Höllenfürsten"X-Driver-01000000
Devil's Racing "Höllenfürsten"AbGeROckT_MucKe5210000
Devil's Racing "Höllenfürsten"Violent_S155310000
Devil's Racing "Höllenfürsten"Fatal1ty_445010000
Devil's Racing "Höllenfürsten"plattenprinz4710000
Devil's Racing "Höllenfürsten"Fahrer 36000000
dirty old bastards "black"dob_christof8820000
dirty old bastards "black"dob_jasonvs4710000
dirty old bastards "black"dob_nookal5210000
dirty old bastards "black"Fahrer 28000000
dirty old bastards "black"Fahrer 29000000
dirty old bastards "black"Fahrer 30000000
dirty old bastards "gold"dob_naphtha2920000
dirty old bastards "gold"dob_roOkie1510000
dirty old bastards "gold"dob_escapado1510000
dirty old bastards "gold"Fahrer 166000000
dirty old bastards "gold"Fahrer 167000000
dirty old bastards "gold"Fahrer 168000000
FK PerformanceFKP_VoiGTeXx3510-1300
FK PerformanceFKP_Rotec9820000
FK PerformanceFKP_MiGerl844110000
FK PerformanceFKP_Sascha000000
FK PerformanceFahrer 41000000
FK PerformanceFahrer 42000000
Ghostbusters Racingdeflepperking1220000
Ghostbusters Racinge_wahni000000
Ghostbusters RacingNetz_o_rama000000
Ghostbusters RacingRonnyjamie000000
Ghostbusters RacingDmohk69000000
Ghostbusters RacingFahrer 156000000
High Performance Sim RacingxX_evo_Tropic_Xx6722012
High Performance Sim Racingkrusator764420000
High Performance Sim Racingdon_siegel000000
High Performance Sim RacingMacher_13000000
High Performance Sim RacingDJOBBI000000
High Performance Sim RacingFahrer 144000000
IMPRO Motorsport IIMP_BenZ_V210120001
IMPRO Motorsport IIMP_Holz_V210221010
IMPRO Motorsport Iberthouben89000000
IMPRO Motorsport IFahrer 52000000
IMPRO Motorsport IFahrer 53000000
IMPRO Motorsport IFahrer 54000000
IMPRO Motorsport IIIMP_ElBuletto1720000
IMPRO Motorsport IIIMP_Kalizwerg000000
IMPRO Motorsport IIIMP_Camp1981000000
IMPRO Motorsport IIIMP_Lou_753000000
IMPRO Motorsport IIAKMakko47810000
IMPRO Motorsport IIIMP_Terrorzwerg1110000
LeSR Leadlap E-Sports RacingLeSR_xMarkus88xx5010000
LeSR Leadlap E-Sports RacingMaxichento 6110000
LeSR Leadlap E-Sports RacingMac_1337_000000
LeSR Leadlap E-Sports RacingLeSR_tfsi7810320000
LeSR Leadlap E-Sports Racingtenno2012000000
LeSR Leadlap E-Sports RacingFahrer 18000000
Limitless Racoon Racing 1LRR_vitalbrutal5511011
Limitless Racoon Racing 1warpig0000000
Limitless Racoon Racing 1LRR-TeKKnoTiniTuz7821-600
Limitless Racoon Racing 1pan92ther000000
Limitless Racoon Racing 1Lucas_Evo133710011
Limitless Racoon Racing 1Fahrer 120000000
Limitless Racoon Racing 2LRR-Electro-Chris3020000
Limitless Racoon Racing 2prunkster78000000
Limitless Racoon Racing 2Flubberstyle000000
Limitless Racoon Racing 2LRR_vulkan092110000
Limitless Racoon Racing 2LRR-Mojo2310011
Limitless Racoon Racing 2Fahrer 162000000
mbr Kipunjimbr_Subsiro831910000
mbr Kipunjimbr_fastpop-742510000
mbr Kipunjimbr_Thomas-24000000
mbr Kipunjimbr_Dennis-802310000
mbr Kipunjimbr_Tobi-62310000
mbr KipunjiFahrer 114000000
mbr Lemurenmbr_Chris-2311220000
mbr Lemurenmbr_HeinZ-634610000
mbr Lemurenmbr_Marvin-965510000
mbr Lemurenmbr_Ben-7000000
mbr LemurenFahrer 23000000
mbr LemurenFahrer 24000000
Midnight Crew 1MINKIHL6110000
Midnight Crew 1MP_MidnightCrew5310000
Midnight Crew 1TX3_Marcolah000000
Midnight Crew 1MC_Kxvin12720001
Midnight Crew 1Fahrer 5000000
Midnight Crew 1Fahrer 6000000
Midnight Crew 2zPascal_V213722021
Midnight Crew 2DerMelvyn-STR000000
Midnight Crew 2Ap-Meister11820000
Midnight Crew 2Benjamin-T80000000
Midnight Crew 2batti7000000
Midnight Crew 2Fahrer 12000000
Midnight Crew 3Grisu160583000000
Midnight Crew 3Kai_MIDNIGHTCREW000000
Midnight Crew 3MidNight_F33dy4220-1600
Midnight Crew 3Pacemaker2110643410000
Midnight Crew 3Timo_747000000
Midnight Crew 3Devil316553110000
MTK Budapest Esport X Race2Rule CooperationMTK_Souske000000
MTK Budapest Esport X Race2Rule CooperationMTK_FeherD1710000
MTK Budapest Esport X Race2Rule CooperationR2R_Atis000000
MTK Budapest Esport X Race2Rule CooperationR2R_Manta400000000
MTK Budapest Esport X Race2Rule CooperationR2R_Ascona400B1810000
MTK Budapest Esport X Race2Rule CooperationR2R_PEPE1320-1800
No Pain Racing 1NPR_COOL210093820000
No Pain Racing 1NPR_FREEMAN000000
No Pain Racing 1NPR_razor86000000
No Pain Racing 1NPR_Melotraxx000000
No Pain Racing 1xJimbox_1290000000
No Pain Racing 1NPR_Schumacher4720000
No Pain Racing 2NPR_RIUU3610000
No Pain Racing 2NPR_Schnitzel6520000
No Pain Racing 2NPR_Atze_1611000000
No Pain Racing 2NPR_Hell_Spawn813010000
No Pain Racing 2Fahrer 47000000
No Pain Racing 2Fahrer 48000000
Storm Falcon Racing Team and FriendsSFRT_cfc_1990 2410000
Storm Falcon Racing Team and FriendsBuntervogel-mojo3520000
Storm Falcon Racing Team and FriendsxXChunkfoodXx000000
Storm Falcon Racing Team and Friendsgreen_lemon661610000
Storm Falcon Racing Team and FriendsKaiSa000000
Storm Falcon Racing Team and FriendsLocke335000000
12FAHRER-STATISTIK / TOP 103
Nach 2von 8 Rennen
PUNKTE
RangPunkteFahrerTeam
1137zPascal_V2Midnight Crew 2
2127MC_KxvinMidnight Crew 1
3118Ap-MeisterMidnight Crew 2
4112mbr_Chris-23mbr Lemuren
5103LeSR_tfsi78LeSR Leadlap E-Sports Racing
6102IMP_Holz_V2IMPRO Motorsport I
7101IMP_BenZ_V2IMPRO Motorsport I
898FKP_RotecFK Performance
996DCR_RuacanaDC SimRacing Redline
1088dob_christofdirty old bastards "black"
SIEGE
RangPunkteFahrerTeam
12zPascal_V2Midnight Crew 2
22xX_evo_Tropic_XxHigh Performance Sim Racing
31IMP_Holz_V2IMPRO Motorsport I
41LRR_vitalbrutalLimitless Racoon Racing 1
51LRR-TeKKnoTiniTuzLimitless Racoon Racing 1
61Seni_LeropiDevil's Racing "Beelzebuben"
70MINKIHLMidnight Crew 1
80MP_MidnightCrewMidnight Crew 1
90TX3_MarcolahMidnight Crew 1
100MC_KxvinMidnight Crew 1
STRAFEN
RangPunkteFahrerTeam
1-18R2R_PEPEMTK Budapest Esport X Race2Rule Cooperation
2-16MidNight_F33dyMidnight Crew 3
3-15DeGreifDeGreif Racing
4-13FKP_VoiGTeXxFK Performance
5-6LRR-TeKKnoTiniTuzLimitless Racoon Racing 1
60Fahrer 168dirty old bastards "gold"
70Fahrer 167dirty old bastards "gold"
80Fahrer 166dirty old bastards "gold"
90dob_escapadodirty old bastards "gold"
100dob_roOkiedirty old bastards "gold"
POLE-POSITION
RangPunkteFahrerTeam
12zPascal_V2Midnight Crew 2
21IMP_Holz_V2IMPRO Motorsport I
31ImportFreak97Devil's Racing "Antichristen"
41LRR_vitalbrutalLimitless Racoon Racing 1
51Lucas_Evo13Limitless Racoon Racing 1
61xX_evo_Tropic_XxHigh Performance Sim Racing
71LRR-MojoLimitless Racoon Racing 2
80MINKIHLMidnight Crew 1
90MP_MidnightCrewMidnight Crew 1
100TX3_MarcolahMidnight Crew 1
SCHNELLSTE RUNDEN
RangPunkteFahrerTeam
12xX_evo_Tropic_XxHigh Performance Sim Racing
21MC_KxvinMidnight Crew 1
31zPascal_V2Midnight Crew 2
41IMP_BenZ_V2IMPRO Motorsport I
51LRR_vitalbrutalLimitless Racoon Racing 1
61Lucas_Evo13Limitless Racoon Racing 1
71LRR-MojoLimitless Racoon Racing 2
80MINKIHLMidnight Crew 1
90MP_MidnightCrewMidnight Crew 1
100TX3_MarcolahMidnight Crew 1