Freitag, August 14, 2020
HerstellerLeistungkWGewichtKg
Alfa 4C117432961171
Aston Martin118457941175
Audi R8101441961176
BMW M6105457941222
BMW Z4117444971154
Corvette C7111456911183
Dodge Viper87440881135
Ferrari 458107432961166
Ford Mustang115470881144
Honda NSX107453891157
Hyundai125475941175
Jaguar108444921150
Lamborghini101434941156
Mitsubishi118459941212
Lexus RCF '17118461931209
Mazda Atenza118498961228
McLaren 650S120453931153
Mercedes AMG'1698448891179
Nissan GTR118477921196
Porsche RSR116441961193
Renault111442991207
Subaru WRX117455931190
Toyota Supra102450921143
WS (Version 21) // 11.07.2020 *S4 FINAL Version*